Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Hardrick, Sheree Principal
Cantlope, Tracy Assistant Principal
Harvin, Lindsey Counselor
Uptain, Phyllis Secretary
Van Vleck, Nancy Clerical Aide

Baxter, Allison Interventionist
Boulton, Melissa Physical Education
Bryant, Marilee Interventionist
Burrows, Shavonne Sixth Grade
Callahan, Becky Fifth Grade
Caple, Lerkeno First Grade
Carter, Ashley Third Grade
Causey, Karyn First Grade
Chandler, Nancy Science/Social Studies/Language
Cheshire, Karen Second Grade
Davis, Emily First Grade
Deason, Tina Special Education
Drummond, Kymberly Second Grade
Francis, Lauren Fifth Grade
Graham, Stacey Special Education
Hagedorn, Jennifer Special Education
Hardrick, Sheree Principal
Henderson, Latasha Sixth Grade
Holcomb, James Fifth Grade - ELA & Social Studies
Hope, Amanda Special Education
Howell, Britany Media Specialist
Kilow, Lysandra First Grade
Lampley, Donna Second Grade
Magnum, Jessica Second Grade
Marsh, Andrea Music
Mathews, Amy Fourth Grade Math/Science
Maulit, Elspeth Third Grade
McDonald, Stacy Second Grade
McNeal, Benjamin Physical Education
Mercilliott, Britani Third Grade
Meuleman, Audrey Speech
Moore, Alicia Third Grade
Phillips, Lacey First Grade
Quincey, Hali Instructional Partner
Reeves, Mallori Second Grade
Rester, Lia Fourth Grade
Rodgers, Christina First Grade
Senn, Markel Fourth Grade
Stack, April Fourth Grade
Stanford, Heather Sixth Grade
Stephenson, Kristina Fourth Grade
Thompson, Connie Special Education, Gifted
Thompson, Michelle First Grade
Velazquez, Anabelle ESL Paraprofessional
Watkins, Michelle Fifth Grade

Archer, Justin Aide
Bell, Tammy Aide
Christian, Mary Aide
Dunaway, Cindy Paraprofessional
Edwards, Eura Child Nutrition
Fleming, Ambria PE aide
Flowers, Elaine Child Nutrition
Hall, Maria Child Nutrition
Johns, Victoria Nurse
Mahan, Connie Child Nutrition
Miller, Tracy Child Nutrition Manager
Smith, Jean Aide
Williams, Stephanie Aide

Copeland, Robert Custodian
Foster, Michelle Custodian
Russell, Claude Custodian
Page Bottom